ANDREA SEGO
PRINCIPAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JAY MIRUS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
LAURA FOX
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
LORI SMITH
OFFICE AIDE
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
AMY ADAMS
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JOLENE AHRENDSEN
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
TAYLOR ALLRED
THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
VICTORIA AMADOR
CUSTODIAN
479-527-3600
BREA BENNETT
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
479-527-3600
MISSY BREWER
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
HOLLY BUNNER
CROSSING GUARD
479-527-3600
KATIE COOK
FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
KYLER COOK
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
APRIL DANIELS
FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ANGELICA DEVORA
CUSTODIAN
479-527-3600
LEANNE DEWEESE
FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
TERI EKLUND
FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ALEXA ESTRELLA
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
CARRIE EVANS
FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
AMBER FLEMING
FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
KARYN FRANCIS
FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JAY GUTHRIE
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
479-527-3600
DIANA GRAMLING
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MEME HAGERS
MUSIC TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
SARAH CAROLINE HALFORD
GIFTED AND TALENTED TEACHER
479-527-3600
BRADLEY HOCKADAY
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
479-527-3600
ANNE HORNBERGER
NURSE
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
CHRISTYE HUDSON
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
PAULA JONES
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ZACHARY JORDAN
PE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BARBARA KRZYMINSKI
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
DARLA LIVERMORE
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BRETT MABRY
PE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
LISA MALLOY
LIBRARY AIDE
479-527-3600
SAVANNAH MCCRACKEN
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
CAROLINE MCLEOD
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
479-527-3600
KAYLA MERRYMAN
FOOD SERVICES MANAGER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BONITA MOORE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
NATASHA NELSON
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
479-527-3600
BECKY PASSMORE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BELINDA PARKER
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MARIA PERKINS
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JILL PHILLIPS
INTERVENTIONIST
479-527-3600
MICHAEL POTTER
CUSTODIAN
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
COLLEEN POWELL
SPED DESIGNEE
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BETH ROGERS
COUNSELOR
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ANTHONY SAMUELS
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JUDITH SAPSFORD
ESL TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MIGNONNE SCARBOROUGH
GIFTED AND TALENTED TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MARY CHRISTY SHACKELFORD
PARAPROFESSIONAL
479-527-3600
STACI SELMON
PE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
NATALIE SHEPPERD
THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
CONTESSA SHEW
ART TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BARRON SOUTH
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
479-527-3600
TRISTA SMITH
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
BLAKELY STOKENBURY
THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MARCI TATE
MEDIA SPECIALIST
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
THELMA THOMASON
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
JESSICA THORNTON
THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ABBEY TOLLETT
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
DOREEN TREHOLM
PARAPROFESSIONAL
479-527-3600
BRANDY VANN
SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
REBECCA WILBERN
FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
HADLEY WILLIAMS
RESOURCE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
CLAIRE WILSON
PARAPROFESSIONAL
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
SUSAN WIZER
FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
MICHELLE WOLCHOK
FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600
ROBIN YOAKUM
THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Vandergriff
479-527-3600